• Classement Du Cyclo - Cross d' Agny 2016

    SCRATCH VTT AGNY 2016
    PLACE DOSS. NOM PRENOM CLUB CATEGORIE LICENCE 
    1 1 PRUVOST Clément VTT AGNY SENIOR UFOLEP
    2 25 DELAVALE Floriant WINGLES JUNIOR UFOLEP
    3 29 DUPAS Kévin ISBERGUE SENIOR FFC
    4 8 SZYMKOWIAK Nicolas VTT AGNY SENIOR UFOLEP
    5 5 KROL Mickael VTT AGNY SENIOR UFOLEP
    6 27 HARFEUIL Anthony WINGLES SENIOR UFOLEP
    7 18 FONTAINE Benjamin RIVIERE SENIOR PO
    8 12 PETTE Antoine VTT AGNY JEUNE UFOLEP
    9 24 Vanden  Breeden  Maxence WINGLES JEUNE UFOLEP
    10 4 LEPLAN Benjamin VTT AGNY SENIOR UFOLEP
    11 3 DHAUSSY Melvine VTT AGNY SENIOR UFOLEP
    12 11 LEGRAND Claude VTT AGNY VETERAN UFOLEP
    13 10 MORGAN Christian VTT AGNY VETERAN UFOLEP
    14 13 FOULON Randy VTT AGNY JEUNE UFOLEP
    15 20 Lenglet Remi  WARLUS JUNIOR PO
    16 28 DUPAS Pascal BOUQUEHAULT VETERAN FSGT
    17 14 LHOME Nicolas BULLY SENIOR UFOLEP
    18 17 PETIT Hugo ARRAS VC JEUNE FFC
    19 26 BELLENGIER Rémi   JEUNE PO
    20 19 PAYEN Cédric SAILLY AU BOIS JEUNE PO
    21 30 WEIRN Mathéau BOUQUEHAULT SENIOR FSGT
    22 16 PETIT Stéphane Non Licencié SENIOR PO
    23 9 TREHOUST François VTT AGNY VETERAN UFOLEP
    24 21 ROUTIER Alexis Roclincourt JEUNE PO
    25 7 DELEBARRE Christophe VTT AGNY VETERAN UFOLEP
    PLACE DOSS. CLASSEMENT SENIOR      
    1 27 PRUVOST Clément VTT AGNY SENIOR UFOLEP
    2 55 DUPAS Kévin ISBERGUE SENIOR FFC
    3 34 SZYMKOWIAK Nicolas VTT AGNY SENIOR UFOLEP
    4 31 KROL Mickael VTT AGNY SENIOR UFOLEP
    5 53 HARFEUIL Anthony WINGLES SENIOR UFOLEP
    6 44 FONTAINE Benjamin RIVIERE SENIOR PO
    7 30 LEPLAN Benjamin VTT AGNY SENIOR UFOLEP
    8 29 DHAUSSY Melvine VTT AGNY SENIOR UFOLEP
    9 40 LHOME Nicolas BULLY SENIOR UFOLEP
    10 56 WEIRN Mathéau BOUQUEHAULT SENIOR FSGT
    11 42 PETIT Stéphane Non Licencié SENIOR PO
    PLACE DOSS. CLASSEMENT VETERAN      
    1 11 LEGRAND Claude VTT AGNY VETERAN UFOLEP
    2 10 MORGAN Christian VTT AGNY VETERAN UFOLEP
    3 28 DUPAS Pascal BOUQUEHAULT VETERAN FSGT
    4 9 TREHOUST François VTT AGNY VETERAN UFOLEP
    8 7 DELEBARRE Christophe VTT AGNY VETERAN UFOLEP
    PLACE DOSS. CLASSEMENT JUNIOR      
    1 25 DELAVALE Floriant WINGLES JUNIOR UFOLEP
    2 20 Lenglet Remi  WARLUS JUNIOR PO
    PLACE DOSS. CLASSEMENT JEUNE      
    1 12 PETTE Antoine VTT AGNY JEUNE UFOLEP
    2 24 Vanden  Breeden  Maxence WINGLES JEUNE UFOLEP
    3 13 FOULON Randy VTT AGNY JEUNE UFOLEP
    4 17 PETIT Hugo ARRAS VC JEUNE FFC
    5 26 BELLENGIER Rémi   JEUNE PO
    6 19 PAYEN Cédric SAILLY AU BOIS JEUNE PO
    7 21 ROUTIER Alexis Roclincourt JEUNE PO
    Partager via Gmail